City Attorney Directory

Sort by Last/Firm Name: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | v | V | W | Y
- or -
Select City:

ABack to Top

Name City
Adamson, Shane Chetopa
Albertini, Ross Parsons
Albertini, Ross Gas
Albin, Joshua Burden
Allen, Laura E Cottonwood Falls
Amerine, Janet Norwich
Anderson, Don Rozel
Andrews, Joshua Burns
Angemayer, Stephen Girard
Apt, III, Charles Savonburg
Apt, III, Charles Elsmore
Arbuckle, Barry Valley Center
Atherton, Steve Americus
Atherton, Steve Neosho Rapids

BBack to Top

Name City
Barnes, Tom Alta Vista
Barnes, Tom Alma
Barnes, Tom Harveyville
Baskerville Hiltgen, Elizabeth Barnes
Baskerville Hiltgen, Elizabeth Linn
Baskerville-Hiltgen, Elizabeth Washington
Baskins, Charles Denton
Baxter, Michael Ransom
Beezley, Sara Hepler
Bengtson, Greg Assaria
Bengtson, Greg Salina
Bengtson, Greg Brookville
Bennett, Patricia Leawood
Berkley, Bruce Downs
Berland, Robert Damar
Beverlin II, John St John
Beverlin II, John Preston
Beverlin II, John Hudson
Bina, Brian Windom
Bina, Brian Ramona
Bina, Brian Attica
Bird, John Hays
Black, David Johnson City
Black, David Manter
Black, Jack Cullison
Black, David Ulysses
Blaisdell, Krista Cuba
Boeh, Alan Wathena
Boeh, Alan Troy
Boehm, Joshua Goessel
Boehm, Joshua Hillsboro
Boehm, Joshua Lincolnville
Bogle, Jerry Eastborough
Bolton, Larry Haven
Brace, David Moline
Brake, David Chanute
Brewer, Jason Parkerfield
Brin, Kaylene Palco
Brinegar, Jason Centralia
Brinegar, Jason Axtell
Brinegar, Jason Hanover
Brinegar, Jason Waterville
Brown, Stephen Haviland
Brown, Paul Hutchinson
Brown, Stephen Iuka
Brunetti, Jennifer Frontenac
Buddenbohm, Leonard Effingham
Bullard, John Mound Valley
Bush, Scott Sterling
Bush, Scott Raymond
Butler, Jacque Derby

CBack to Top

Name City
Cami Baker & Assoc, PA Cassoday
Campbell, Robert Atchison
Campbell, Curtis Cimarron
Chenoweth, John Altoona
Chenoweth, John Fredonia
Chinn, Stephen Fairway
Christensen, Bob Hardtner
Chubb, Jeff Elk Falls
Chubb, Jeff Elk City
Chubb, Jeff Independence
Chubb, Jeff Longton
Cikanek, Terry L. Bogue
Cikanek, Terry L. Zurich
Cikanek, Terry L. Woodston
Coffman, Michael Overbrook
Cole, Ken Lucas
Cole, Ken Dorrance
Cole, Ken Gorham
Cole, Ken Russell
Cole, Ken Waldo
Collins, Ted Highland
Comfort, Rick Delphos
Condray, Scott Clyde
Condray, Scott Glasco
Cordes, Terry Plains
Cordes, Terry Kismet
Costello, Chris Durham
Costello, Chris Tampa
Cowell, Mark Bucklin
Crangle, Bob Barnard

DBack to Top

Name City
Dahlke, Remington Geneseo
Davidson, Dennis Natoma
Day, Michael St Francis
Deines, E. J. WaKeeney
Deines, E.J. Liebenthal
Deines, E. J. Collyer
DeJarnett, Shawn Wellington
Delaney, Andrew Everest
Delaney, Andy Hiawatha
Delaney, Andrew Willis
Denk, Ryan Gardner
Denk, Ryan Westwood
Depew, Douglas Neodesha
DeVoe, Sue Carbondale
DeWald, Carole Sylvia
Dierking, Troy Caldwell
Doll, Michael Ensign
Duckers, David Edwardsville
Duncan, Brian Yates Center

EBack to Top

Name City
Eland, Ken Hoxie
Elliott, Jill Hill City
Elliott, Shawn Garden Plain
Esau Zerger, Heather Mission Woods
Etzel, Chris Onaga
Etzel, Chris Havensville
Etzel, Chris Wheaton
Euler, Joel Elwood
Euler, Joel Severance

FBack to Top

Name City
Farmer, Robert Fort Scott
Faurot, Rebecca Leoti
Ferrell, Justin Concordia
Fielder, Timothy McCune
Fielder, Timothy Scammon
Fielder, Timothy Mulberry
Finch, Blaine Princeton
Finch, Blaine Ottawa
Finch, Blaine Lane
Forsyth, Jim Danville
Forsyth, Jim Bluff City
Foster-Ware, Marla Howard
Frame, Mark Offerle
Frame, Mark Kinsley

GBack to Top

Name City
Gale, Robert Syracuse
Galloway, Wiegers & Brinegar Denison
Galloway,Wiegers & Brinegar, Cole Younger Belleville
Gasper, Dan Kirwin
Gasper, Joesph Stockton
Gatz, John Brewster
Gatz, John Colby
Gayoso, Candace Weir
Gayoso, Candace Galena
Gillmore, James Walton
Glover, Blake Baldwin City
Godderz, Rick Burlingame
Godderz, Rick Osage City
Graffman, Greg Cunningham
Graffman, Greg Turon
Gregory, Paul Alton
Gregory, Paul Tipton
Gregory, Paul Portis
Griffiths, Karen Norton
Grisell, Randy Deerfield
Grisell, Randall Garden City
Grisell, Randall Lakin
Gusenius, William Lindsborg

HBack to Top

Name City
Hanson, Gary Mayetta
Hanson, Gary Muscotah
Hanson, Gary Rantoul
Hanson, Gary Silver Lake
Hardman, Phillip Osborne
Hargrove, James Hamilton
Harmison, Cindy Lenexa
Heilman, Randall Wilsey
Heilman, Randall Dunlap
Heilman, Randall Council Grove
Heim, Bret Moran
Heiman, Jeff Lecompton
Heiman, Nicholas White City
Helbert, Michael Reading
Helbert, Michael Madison
Helbert, Michael Olpe
Helbert, Michael Virgil
Helbert, Michael Lebo
Helvie, Heather Macksville
Hendricks, Lee Meriden
Hendricks, Lee Easton
Hendricks, Lee Winchester
Hendricks, Lee Oskaloosa
Hendricks, Lee Hoyt
Hendricks, Lee Perry
Hendricks, Lee Ozawkie
Hendricks, Lee Edgerton
Henry, Randall Plevna
Henry, Randall Chase
Herd, James Protection
Herlocker, Tom Geuda Springs
Herlocker, Tom Dexter
Hesse, Scott Paxico
Hesse, Scott Delia
Hesse, Scott Emmett
Hesse, Scott Maple Hill
Heydman, William Holcomb
Hiatt, Jared Tescott
Hill, Kevin Horton
Hiltgen, Elizabeth Greenleaf
Hipp, Carey Ellsworth
Hipp, Carey Holyrood
Hipp, Carey Lorraine
Hirsch, Steven Oberlin
Hirsch, Steven Oakley
Hirsch, Steven Quinter
Hirsch, Steven Jennings
Hirsch, Steven Gove
Hirsch, Steven Dresden
Hirsch, Steven Long Island
Hirsch, Steven Clayton
Hirsch, Steven Rexford
Hirsch, Steven Selden
Hirsch, Steven Herndon
Hirsch, Steven Norcatur
Hirsch, Steven Grainfield
Hoffman, Don Victoria
Hoffman, Patrick Bushton
Hoffman, Patrick Marquette
Holbrook & Osborn McLouth
Horner, John Hoisington
Horst, John Havana
House, Gary Sedan
Houston, Jeff McPherson
Hurlbert, Allan Wallace
Hurlburt, Allan Sharon Springs
Hurlburt, Allan Winona
Hutchinson, Kristin Severy

IBack to Top

Name City
Immel, James Bassett
Irvine, Bernard Ogden
Irvine, Bernard Olsburg
Irvine, Bernard St George

JBack to Top

Name City
Jackson, Katie Manhattan
James, Richard E. Milford
James, Richard E. Wakefield
Jantz, Brad Bentley
Jantz, Brad Sedgwick
Jantz, Brad Burrton
Jantz, Brad Enterprise
Jantz, Brad Herington
Jantz, Brad Halstead
Jenkins, Frank Spring Hill
Johnson, Brian Edna
Johnson, Brian Bartlett
Johnson, Rick Valley Falls
Johnson, Brian West Mineral
Johnson II, Robert Redfield
Johnson II, Robert Bronson
Johnson II, Robert Iola
Johnson II, Robert Uniontown
Jones, Seth A Walnut
Jones, Seth Erie
Jones, Brandon Olivet
Jones, Stephen Altamont
Jones, Seth Stark
Jorns, Jan Sharon
Jorns, Jan Mullinville
Jorns, Janice Sun City
Joseph, Alan Potwin
Joy, Bryan LeRoy
Juhnke, Stanley Partridge
Juhnke, Stanley Colwich
Juhnke, Stanley Nickerson
Juhnke, Stanley Inman
Juhnke, Stanley Pretty Prairie
Juhnke, Stanley Arlington
Juhnke, Stanley Abbyville
Juhnke, Stanley Buhler
Juhnke, Stanley Mount Hope
Juhnke, Stanley South Hutchinson

KBack to Top

Name City
Karstsetter, Tim R. Canton
Katz, Chasen Bunker Hill
Keenan & Boeckman Albert
Kelly, Jacqueline Bel Aire
Kerbs, Clayton Greensburg
Kerbs, Clayton Jetmore
Kimmell, Rustin Westphalia
Klaus, J.T. Mulvane
Klaus, J.T. Hesston
Klaus, J.T. Andover
Klenda, John Lehigh
Kling, Jake Goodland
Knappenberger, Don Stafford
Knutzen, Tom Linwood
Koehn, Lynn Sublette
Koehn, Lynn Copeland
Koehn, Lynn Satanta
Koehn, Lynn Liberal
Kritz, Paul Coffeyville
Kritz, Paul Caney
Krstulic, Anna Mission Hills
Krug, Dan Paradise
Kuhns, Allison Coldwater
Kuhns, Clay Meade
Kuhns, Clay Fowler
Kuhns, Allison Englewood
Kurth, John Nortonville
Kurth, John Huron

LBack to Top

Name City
Lamm, Rachael Bird City
Lane, Robert Benton
Lane, Robert Towanda
Lane, Robert Peabody
Lattin, Robert Dearing
LeBlanc, Valorie Fulton
Liesmann, Timothy McFarland
Long, Donna Oak Hill
Long, Donna Green
Luckman, Todd Auburn
Luckman, Todd Eskridge
Luckman, Todd Quenemo
Luckman, Todd Scranton
Lyons, Rodney Radium
Lyons, Rod Seward

MBack to Top

Name City
Magana, Jennifer Wichita
Manley, Norman Latham
Marcano, Shannon Basehor
Marcano, Shannon Tonganoxie
Marino, Andrew Rose Hill
Marino, Andrew Kechi
Martin, H. Philip Burdett
Martin, David Mission
Martin, Aaron Bennington
Martin, Aaron Culver
Martin, Aaron Abilene
Martin, Chantz Cawker City
Mason, Orvel Cedar Vale
Mauer, Steve Roeland Park
McDowell, Shannon Gaylord
McDowell, Shannon Cedar
McDowell, Shannon Kensington
McDowell, Shannon Lebanon
McNabb, Denise Waverly
McNish, John Vermillion
McNish, John Frankfort
McNish, John Blue Rapids
McNish, John Summerfield
McQuillan, William R Lancaster
Menghini, Henry Pittsburg
Metz, Dan Sylvan Grove
Metz, Daniel Lincoln Center
Meyer, Seth Strong City
Mikulka, Tom Thayer
Mikulka, Tom Toronto
Mikulka, Tom Galesburg
Miller, Darrell Webber
Miller, Darrell Jewell
Miller, Darrell Esbon
Miller, Darrell Mankato
Miller, Darrell Randall
Mishler, Martin Reserve
Mishler, Martin Bern
Mishler, Martin Fairview
Mishler, Martin Oneida
Mishler, Martin Sabetha
Mishler, Martin Seneca
Mitchelson, Kevin Cherokee
Mitchelson, Wheeler & Arcadia
Montgomery, Christina Emporia
Moore, Kenneth Unified Govt Of Wyandotte C
Morrison, Jim St Marys
Moser, Charles Tribune
Moser, Charles Horace
Moshier, Doug Park City
Mullin, Dusty Leonardville
Mullin, Dustin Clay Center
Muret, William Winfield
Murfin, James Leon
Murfin, James El Dorado
Murfin, James Atlanta
Myers, Robert E Baxter Springs
Myers, Robert D Newton

NBack to Top

Name City
Niles, Tamara Arkansas City
Nodine, Lucas Oswego
Noel, Nels P Jamestown
Nordling, Erick Moscow
Nye, Gregory North Newton
Nye, Greg Moundridge
Nye, Greg Whitewater

OBack to Top

Name City
O'Hare, Jennifer Beverly
Oleen, Kent Dwight
Olsen, Craig Marysville
Orr, Jim Westwood Hills
Ott, Doug Tyro
Owen, Tabitha Smith Center
Owens, Tammy Overland Park
Oyler, Stanley Rossville

PBack to Top

Name City
Pankratz, Randy Florence
Parker, Austin Andale
Parker, Austin Clearwater
Parker, Austin Viola
Parker, Austin Augusta
Peck, Ryan Goddard
Peckham, Charles McDonald
Peckham, Charles Atwood
Peter, Robert McCracken
Peter, Robert Otis
Peter, Robert Bison
Peter, Robert Rush Center
Peter, Robert Ellinwood
Peter, Robert La Crosse
Pfalzgraf, H. Douglas Belle Plaine
Pfalzgraf, H. Douglas Argonia
Phillips, Kevin Formoso
Pike, Dale Utica
Pike, Dale Dighton
Pike, Losson Ashland
Pollack, Josh Haysville
Poor, Scott Douglass
Potter, Tony Morland
Powell, Tom Maize
Probst, Regina Pratt
Proulx Aiken, Nicole Merriam
Pugh, Ed Wamego
Purvis, John Carlton
Purvis, John Solomon
Purvis, John Chapman
Purvis, John Manchester

RBack to Top

Name City
Rainey II, M. Ellis Shawnee
Rainey II, M. Ellis Lake Quivira
Ralph, Brad Dodge City
Randall, Jesse Mound City
Randall, Jesse Colony
Raub, Olavee Ellis
Reavey, Patrick Wellsville
Reavey, Patrick De Soto
Reif, Don Olmitz
Reynolds, Daniel Cherryvale
Ricke, Matthew Zenda
Robertson, Lisa Topeka
Robertson, George Langdon
Robinson, Greg Lansing
Robrahn, Thomas Burlington
Robrahn, Thomas New Strawn
Robson, Susan Marion
Rues, Tony Bazine
Rues, Tony Ness City
Ryan, Michael Clifton
Ryan & Mullin Randoplh
Ryan & Mullin Morrowville
Ryan & Mullin Mahaska
Ryan & Mullin Longford
Ryan & Mullin Miltonvale
Ryan & Mullin Law offices Riley

SBack to Top

Name City
Sage, Scott Phillipsburg
Schmitt, Mike Morrill
Schroeder, Katie Beloit
Schultz, Sheila Fontana
Sebelius, Douglas Almena
Sebelius, Douglas Edmond
Sebelius, Douglas Lenora
Shanelee, Daniel Little River
Shaver, Ron Olathe
Shirley, Mary Ann Climax
Shirley, John Scott City
Short, Brady Oxford
Shroeder, Katie Glen Elder
Simms, Douglas Republic
Simms, Douglas Munden
Smetana, Jerry Plainville
Smith, Cody Kingman
Smith, Ron Hanston
Smith, Ron Pawnee Rock
Smith, Rick Arma
Smith, Ron Larned
Snapp, David Ford
Solander, Terry Garnett
Spencer, Kerwin South Haven
Staudinger, Theresa Luray
Staudinger, Theresa Wilson
Stein, Andy Spearville
Stein, Andy Minneola
Stein, Andy Montezuma
Stites, Britain Junction City
Stockman, Brien Logan
Stockman, Brien Prairie View
Stockman, Brien Agra
Stohs, Kelly D. Louisburg
Stull, Gordon Sawyer
Stull, Gordon Isabel
Suelter, Robert Great Bend
Suelter, Robert Claflin
Sutherland, John La Cygne
Sutherland, John Prescott
Sutherland, John Blue Mound
Symmonds, Stuart Eureka
Symmonds & Symmonds Admire

TBack to Top

Name City
Tate, Wayne Hugoton
Tetwiler, Lee Paola
Thompson, Doug Woodbine
Thompson, Gary Parker
Thompson, Regine Scandia
Thompson, Doug Hope
Thompson, Gary Pleasanton
Thompson, Regine Agenda
Thompson, Gary Linn Valley
Thompson, Regine Courtland
Traster, David Conway Springs
Tremaine, Mark Lyons
Trent, Dan Bonner Springs
Tucker, Richard St Paul

UBack to Top

Name City
Unruh, Roger Grandview Plaza
Unruh, Philip Harper

vBack to Top

Name City
vacant Kiowa
vacant Anthony
vacant Hazelton
vacant Prairie Village

VBack to Top

Name City
VanBebber, Alleen C. Fall River
Vignery & Mason, LLC, Ronald Vignery Kanorado

WBack to Top

Name City
Walsh, Pat Williamsburg
Walsh, Rob Minneapolis
Walsh, Janet Melvern
Walsh, Pat Pomona
Walsh, Patrick Lyndon
Waters, David Leavenworth
Waters, David Eudora
Watkins, Curtis Spivey
Watt, John Louisville
Watt, John Westmoreland
Weelborg, Harry Galva
Wetzler, Dick Osawatomie
Wheeler, Toni Lawrence
White, Dennis Corning
White, Dennis Soldier
White, Dennis Wetmore
White, Dennis Whiting
White, Dennis Netawaka
White, Dennis Circleville
White, Dennis Holton
Williams, Brian Hartford
Williams, Joy K. Haysville
Wilson, Jeff Richmond
Winters, Benjamin Udall
Witcher, Eric Elkhart
Wood, Gaten Medicine Lodge
Worden, Charles Glade
Works, Fred Humboldt
Works, Fred Kincaid
Works, Fred LaHarpe
Wright, Barbara Roseland
Wright, Barbara Columbus

YBack to Top

Name City
Yoxall, Richard Rolla